Thank you
In response to mailed letter to me by the DFEH. 
________________________________________________________________________________


Willing to settle with Philip Nigel and Manager Maria on the Penal Charges.




There is a mass load of legalities in this case. One of them which is dear to me as I have done this before to other state clerks that act mean or like they can obstruct a case cause I am aggressive for my client. Are charges of:



18 USC § 1505 - Obstruction of proceedings before departments, agencies, and committees




 18 U.S.C. § 241 Conspiring Against Civil Rights



42 USC § 1983 - Civil action for deprivation of rights

18 USC section § 242. Deprivation of rights under color of law


Penal Code Section 182

(5) "(a) If two or more persons conspire:" "(5) To commit any act injurious to the public health, to publicmorals, or to pervert or obstruct justice, or the due administration of the laws."




Federal Felony
73 of United States Code, Title 18
"section 1505 (felony to obstruct proceedings before departments, agencies, committees)"

Obstruction of adminstration of justice. Justice $10,000


These are your penal charges for violating: