1 CCR § 1220, 1 CA ADC § 1220"

http://www.dir.ca.gov/dlse/ccr.htm"




 I am going to have a letter with regards to this case. As per the evidential email sent January 8th, 2013 stating the DFEH mediation department had an electronic meeting of the minds with me about sending my case to mediation. And has violated my rights under the Code of Regulations. This is after I was told my rights where going to be obstructed for stating after 30 days federal law I was going to sue to force the case to be calendered. The obstruction of the law is a violation of 
Penal Code Section 182
(5) "(a) If two or more persons conspire:" "(5) To commit any act injurious to the public health, to public morals, or to pervert or obstruct justice, or the due administration of the laws."


http://www.leginfo.ca.gov/cgi-bin/displaycode?section=pen&group=00001-01000&file=182-185




Federal Felony
73 of United States Code, Title 18
"section 1505 (felony to obstruct proceedings before departments, agencies, committees)"