Penal Code 679.02. (a)(10) To an expeditious disposition of the criminal action.

Penal Code 679.02. (12)
(B) The victim may be notified by any reasonable means available.


Rough draft of Penal Charges against Officer Cabrera. 

I am still sticking with the possible hate crime, genocide if any of the DFEH, or Officer Cabrera are part of a racist, fascist or communist society. As this is a Democracy and I am part of the ancient Democracy society. 18 USC section § 1091. Genocide

So far against Officer Cabrera. I am going to charge the same obstruction as I did the DFEH agents. 

18 U.S.C. § 241 Conspiring Against Civil Rights Most likely with the state actors who first conspired against my rights. 

18 USC section § 242. Deprivation of rights under color of law

Penal Code Section 182

(5) "(a) If two or more persons conspire:" "(5) To commit any act injurious to the public health, to publicmorals, or to pervert or obstruct justice, or the due administration of the laws."
http://www.leginfo.ca.gov/cgi-bin/displaycode?section=pen&group=00001-01000&file=182-185

Federal Felony
73 of United States Code, Title 18
"section 1505 (felony to obstruct proceedings before departments, agencies, committees)"




No comments:

Post a Comment